Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10123

DT Spare Parts 1.10123 O-ring

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10123 O-ring

Cross References

MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 129
ELRING 526.93
DT SPARE PARTS 11918
DT SPARE PARTS 61630
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 63971
KOLBENSCHMIDT 63971
AUGER 105024
LEMA 126627
LEMA 126820
SCANIA 323661
SCANIA 323662
ELRING 526932
LEMA 1338019
MAHLE 2905107
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 89844110
DPH 407693600
VICTOR REINZ 407693600
VICTOR REINZ 5035025300
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20010780000
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20041080000
OE GERMANY 50110900001
OE GERMANY 50119900001
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
SAMPA 115.A569
SAMPA 115A569
LEMA 126627LMA
DPH 1295X4VITGR70
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 1295X4VITGR70
DPH 130X4FKM80SHA
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20.0107.80000
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20.0410.80000
DPH 32971DPH
VICTOR REINZ 40-76936-00
DPH 40-76936-00
VICTOR REINZ 50-350253-00
DT SPARE PARTS 61630COS
LEMA 61630COS
DT SPARE PARTS CLS662S
DT SPARE PARTS CLS-662S
DT SPARE PARTS OR129
DT SPARE PARTS OR1295X400SH70

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 3-Series – T 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – P 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – G 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – K 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – F 93 1987-1999

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.