Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10129

DT Spare Parts 1.10129 Seal ring

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10129 Seal ring

Cross References

SAMPA 42.04
ELRING 154.08
ELRING 154.08
DT SPARE PARTS 10432
LEMA 26431
FEBI BILSTEIN 35640
SAMPA 42036
AUGER 65719
DT SPARE PARTS 66627
ELRING 154080
ELRING 154081
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 410077
DT SPARE PARTS 653131
DPH 1255901
DPH 1259204
SCANIA 1423610
DT SPARE PARTS 1423610
SCANIA 1439814
DT SPARE PARTS 1439814
SCANIA 2419091
LEMA 2643100
SAMPA 7400426
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12019100
IPSA 20006500
VICTOR REINZ 103599301
VICTOR REINZ 704003200
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.10.077
VICTOR REINZ 10-35993-01
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.191-00
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.191-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12019100A
LEMA 26431.00LMA
LEMA 2643100LMA
DT SPARE PARTS 65313/1
VICTOR REINZ 70-40032-00
DT SPARE PARTS BR814
DT SPARE PARTS BR-814
LEMA SSBSVOGOT

Suits the following applications

SCANIA P96 – CV 9030 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 3-Series – T 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – P 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – R 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 3-Series – T 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 14 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 14 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 (5cyl) – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA 3-Series – F 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – F 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – K 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – K 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – N 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – L 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – P 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – G 93 1987-1996

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.