Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10277

DT Spare Parts 1.10277 Air filter d: 175 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10277 Air filter d: 175 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 42.24
FEBI BILSTEIN 23395
SAMPA 42244
AUGER 75774
AUGER 98429
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 414003
SCANIA 1387549
DAF 1500396
DT SPARE PARTS 1526087
SCANIA 1526087
DAF 1533884
DAF 1534449
SCANIA 1801775
SCANIA 1869988
UFI 2738800
SAMPA 4224401
KNECHT 6610703
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013624
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50013624
BOSCH 986626759
BOSCH 1457433042
RENAULT 5021149062
MEYLE 8123210004
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.14.003
SAMPA 042.244-01
SAMPA 042.244A
SAMPA 042244A
UFI 27.388.00
DT SPARE PARTS 60367/O
DT SPARE PARTS 60367O
MANN-FILTER 93181E
FLEETGUARD AF25614
MANN-FILTER AM416/3
MANN-FILTER AM4163
MANN-FILTER C311254
HENGST FILTER E424L
BOSCH F026400528
KNORR-BREMSE K117807N50
KNECHT LX604
KNECHT LX604/1
MAHLE LX604/1
KNECHT LX6041
MAHLE LX6041
DONALDSON P781740
DONALDSON P785520
PARKER RACOR PFA6621
PARKER RACOR RS4963
BALDWIN FILTERS RS4963

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.