Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10468

DT Spare Parts 1.10468 Flywheel D: 480 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10468 Flywheel D: 480 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 42.42
CEI 196.28
DT SPARE PARTS 9464
SEM LASTIK 13806
FEBI BILSTEIN 17165
SAMPA 42423
AUGER 58454
DT SPARE PARTS 61189
DÖNMEZ 189019
CEI 196281
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 411011
SCANIA 1364259
SCANIA 1388326
DAF 1388326
DT SPARE PARTS 1388326
SCANIA 1453281
SCANIA 1465411
DT SPARE PARTS 1465411
SCANIA 1487557
DT SPARE PARTS 1487557
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 1487557
CEI 1487557
SAMPA 4400004
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12005300
DT SPARE PARTS 21030012
DT SPARE PARTS 46350119
DT SPARE PARTS 46351119
FAG 416002410
LEMFÖRDER 3421601019
MEYLE 8341388326
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20090712001
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20090712007
DT SPARE PARTS 20403226529
OE GERMANY 50330120000
OE GERMANY 50330120002
ST-TEMPLIN 81503001400
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 02.04.03.226529
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.11.011
ST-TEMPLIN 08.150.3001.400
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.053-00
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.053-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12005300A
DT SPARE PARTS 46.35.1119
DT SPARE PARTS 46350119L
CEI S1388326
DT SPARE PARTS T84109
KAWE V6012N

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.