Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10469

DT Spare Parts 1.10469 Ring gear d: 430 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10469 Ring gear d: 430 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 42.43
CEI 123.23
SAMPA 42427
FEBI BILSTEIN 47022
AUGER 58460
DT SPARE PARTS 60101
DT SPARE PARTS 64378
CEI 123226
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 411016
SCANIA 527913
SCANIA 1465409
SCANIA 1487566
DT SPARE PARTS 1487566
SCANIA 1527913
SAMPA 4405003
DT SPARE PARTS 45330091
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20090712008
ST-TEMPLIN 81603001510
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.11.016
ST-TEMPLIN 08.160.3001.510
DT SPARE PARTS 45.33.0091

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.