Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10683

DT Spare Parts 1.10683 Oil pump

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10683 Oil pump

Cross References

SAMPA 45.35
SAMPA 45347
AUGER 97239
FEBI BILSTEIN 107741
MECDIESEL 142820
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 418020
SCANIA 574390
SCANIA 1440297
SCANIA 1494372
DT SPARE PARTS 1888026
SCANIA 1888026
SCANIA 10574390
LASO 85180108
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 731214040
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20140716000
OE GERMANY 51800160000
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.18.020
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 7.31214.04.0
DT SPARE PARTS K08.05214
DT SPARE PARTS K0805214
DT SPARE PARTS OP026
DT SPARE PARTS OP-026

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA P96 – CV 9030 1996-2017

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.