Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10696

DT Spare Parts 1.10696 Oil pump DI: 146 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10696 Oil pump DI: 146 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 1.11
SAMPA 43.14
SAMPA 43135
AUGER 80460
PREVIOUS NO 110684
SCANIA 1500108
SCANIA 1888024
SCANIA 2028986
SCANIA 2055915
LASO 85180110
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20140709000
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20140709004
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS K08.05210
DT SPARE PARTS K0805210
DT SPARE PARTS OP024
DT SPARE PARTS OP-024

Suits the following applications

SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA L-Series –
SCANIA E2011 – 9 (5cyl) – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.