Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10832

DT Spare Parts 1.10832 Turbocharger

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10832 Turbocharger

Cross References

SAMPA 46.19
SAMPA 46194
AUGER 101236
MOTAIR TURBO 102104
BE TURBO 127393
MOTAIR TURBO 334704
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 414001
MOTAIR TURBO 444704
SCANIA 571538
SCANIA 1402917
SCANIA 1423033
SCANIA 1485649
SCANIA 1485650
SCANIA 1571538
SCANIA 1864191
HOLSET 3597659
MOTAIR TURBO 3722104
SCANIA 10571538
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.14.001
MAHLE 061TA17393000
MAHLE 061TC17393000
MAHLE 061TM17393000
BE TURBO 127393RED
BE TURBO ABS183
KNORR-BREMSE KTU127393N50

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA E2011 – 9 (5cyl) – Industrial Engine 2010-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.