Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10838

DT Spare Parts 1.10838 Turbocharger

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10838 Turbocharger

Cross References

SAMPA 47.19
SAMPA 47185
NISSENS 93301
AUGER 107671
BE TURBO 127395
MOTAIR TURBO 334589
SCANIA 538370
SCANIA 571618
SCANIA 1443192
SCANIA 1443193
SCANIA 1538370
SCANIA 1538371
HOLSET 3594232
HOLSET 3594235
HOLSET 4038612
SCANIA 10571618
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
MAHLE 061TA17395000
MAHLE 061TC17395000
MAHLE 061TM17395000
HOLSET 4038612D
BE TURBO ABS183
KNORR-BREMSE KTU165774N50
KNORR-BREMSE KTU165774X50
HOLSET S1443192

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA P-Series –

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.