Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.10844

DT Spare Parts 1.10844 Turbocharger

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.10844 Turbocharger

Cross References

BE TURBO 127370
MOTAIR TURBO 335852
MOTAIR TURBO 336234
SCANIA 574391
SCANIA 1425385
SCANIA 1473044
SCANIA 1489615
SCANIA 1574391
HOLSET 3592377
HOLSET 4045532
SCANIA 10574371
SCANIA 10574391
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
HOLSET 3597488D
HOLSET 3597488-D
BE TURBO 4045532D
GARRETT 7157355014S
GARRETT 715735-5014S
KNORR-BREMSE KTU127370N50
KNORR-BREMSE KTU127370X50
KNORR-BREMSE KTU165773N50
KNORR-BREMSE KTU165773X50

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA P-Series –

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.