Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11042

DT Spare Parts 1.11042 Intercooler L: 672 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11042 Intercooler L: 672 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 42.03
FRIGAIR 722.3
SAMPA 42028
DT SPARE PARTS 61776
AUGER 73264
NISSENS 96912
NRF 309001
SCANIA 332910
SCANIA 352304
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 440087
SCANIA 524305
SCANIA 570455
SCANIA 570457
VALEO 816853
SCANIA 1100086
AVA QUALITY COOLING 1100086
SCANIA 1570457
BEHR SERVICE 2210104
FRIGAIR 7223003
SCANIA 10570455
SCANIA 10570457
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
AVA QUALITY COOLING 0.99.SC010
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.40.087
AVA QUALITY COOLING 099SC010
NRF 1.11042NRF/48216
NRF 111042NRF48216
NRF 309001NRF
HELLA 8ML376724331
HELLA 8ML376724-331
NISSENS S1100086GTM
AVA QUALITY COOLING SC4005

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 3-Series – P 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – R 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – G 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – P 113 1987-1996
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 3-Series – T 93 1987-1996
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 14 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.