Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11116

DT Spare Parts 1.11116 Water pump DI: 105 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11116 Water pump DI: 105 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 42.38
FEBI BILSTEIN 21593
SAMPA 42379
AUGER 57759
DT SPARE PARTS 60634
RUVILLE 61405
FRIMATEC 220940
FRIMATEC 220941
METELLI 241201
METELLI 241212
MECDIESEL 350530
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419002
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419042
SCANIA 508534
SCANIA 570952
SCANIA 570956
SCANIA 570966
SCANIA 1365841
SCANIA 1372365
DT SPARE PARTS 1372365
SAMPA 1400002
SCANIA 1508532
METELLI 1508532
SCANIA 1508534
SCANIA 1570952
SCANIA 1570956
SAMPA 4237901
SCANIA 10570952
SCANIA 10570956
AIR FREN 12410055
AIR FREN 12410060
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50005601
SCANIA 50005601
LASO 85200105
LASO 85200121
MEYLE 8330200001
MEYLE 8331365841
LASO 8331365841
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20160712000
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20160714004
OE GERMANY 52000110003
OE GERMANY 52000110093
OE GERMANY 52000140000
ST-TEMPLIN 81203011030
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.002
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.042
SAMPA 042.379-01
ST-TEMPLIN 08.120.3011.030
AIR FREN 12.410.055
AIR FREN 12.410.060
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.400-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.402-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12040000A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12040200A
METELLI 24-1201
METELLI 24-1212
HELLA 8MP376808304
HELLA 8MP376808-304
MAHLE CP466000S
DAYCO DP081
DT SPARE PARTS K08.05016
DT SPARE PARTS K0805016
MERITOR MWP80029
SABO PA.12056.GGT
SABO PA12056GGT
SKF VKPC7033
DT SPARE PARTS WAP534
DT SPARE PARTS WAP-534

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.