Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11127

DT Spare Parts 1.11127 Belt tensioner D: 74 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11127 Belt tensioner D: 74 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 41.3
DT SPARE PARTS 15327
FEBI BILSTEIN 18530
LEMFÖRDER 27367
SAMPA 41296
RUVILLE 58803
AUGER 70469
MECDIESEL 380150
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419021
SCANIA 503114
SCANIA 545983
SCANIA 1438742
SCANIA 1459981
SCANIA 1476395
SCANIA 1503114
SCANIA 1545983
DT SPARE PARTS 1545983
SCANIA 1774652
SCANIA 1859655
SCANIA 2197003
LEMFÖRDER 2736701
LASO 85207302
FAG 531048410
MEYLE 8340000003
ST-TEMPLIN 80508320450
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.021
ST-TEMPLIN 08.050.8320.450
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.249-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12024900A
DAYCO APV1053
DAYCO APV1053F
DT SPARE PARTS BTE003
DT SPARE PARTS BTE-003
GATES T38564
SKF VKMCV56004

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – CV 9030 1996-2017
SCANIA P-Series –

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.