Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11158

DT Spare Parts 1.11158 Water pump

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11158 Water pump

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 1.11
SAMPA 43.21
SAMPA 43214
AUGER 80760
FEBI BILSTEIN 101068
PREVIOUS NO 111154
METELLI 241206
MECDIESEL 350053
MECDIESEL 353210
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419106
SCANIA 570193
SCANIA 575053
SCANIA 576663
SCANIA 576664
SCANIA 1778923
SCANIA 1939481
SCANIA 2006210
FRIMATEC 2201131
FRIMATEC 2201225
SCANIA 2224045
SCANIA 2310611
SAMPA 4321401
SCANIA 10570193
LASO 85200117
MEYLE 8332200007
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20160713000
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 20160713001
ST-TEMPLIN 81203011090
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.106
SAMPA 043.214-01
OE GERMANY 052000DSC130
ST-TEMPLIN 08.120.3011.090
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.407-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12040700A
METELLI 24-1206
DAYCO DP788
DT SPARE PARTS K08.05036
DT SPARE PARTS K0805036

Suits the following applications

SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA L-Series –
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.