Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11165

DT Spare Parts 1.11165 Water pump housing

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11165 Water pump housing

Cross References

SAMPA 42.39
DT SPARE PARTS 6213
SAMPA 42386
AUGER 57766
FEBI BILSTEIN 185217
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419116
SCANIA 1376495
SAMPA 1400009
LASO 1450153
SCANIA 1450153
LASO 85200210
ST-TEMPLIN 81203011110
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 1.45015E+13
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.116
ST-TEMPLIN 08.120.3011.110
DT SPARE PARTS 1450153/1376495
FRIMATEC ET198
DT SPARE PARTS K08.05010
DT SPARE PARTS K0805010
DT SPARE PARTS WAP495
DT SPARE PARTS WAP-495

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.