Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11185

DT Spare Parts 1.11185 Belt tensioner D: 74 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11185 Belt tensioner D: 74 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 41.3
SAMPA 41.3
DT SPARE PARTS 15323
FEBI BILSTEIN 23293
SAMPA 41295
SAMPA 41297
RUVILLE 58862
DT SPARE PARTS 64185
AUGER 67785
MECDIESEL 382700
MECDIESEL 382730
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419028
SCANIA 512181
HUTCHINSON 1512181
DAYCO 1512181
SCANIA 1512181
SCANIA 1512750
SCANIA 1753498
SCANIA 1774650
SCANIA 1774654
DT SPARE PARTS 1859657
SCANIA 1859657
SCANIA 2197005
LASO 85207304
FAG 531061730
FAG 534009220
MEYLE 8340000004
DT SPARE PARTS 20420238411
DT SPARE PARTS 20420241076
ST-TEMPLIN 80508320440
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 02.04.20.238411
DT SPARE PARTS 02.04.20.241076
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.028
ST-TEMPLIN 08.050.8320.440
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.247-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12024700A
DAYCO APV1120
DAYCO APV1120F
DAYCO APV2382
DT SPARE PARTS BTE005
DT SPARE PARTS BTE-005
DAYCO SCANIA1512181
GATES T38710
SKF VKMCV56010

Suits the following applications

SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA E2011 – 9 (5cyl) – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.