Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11186

DT Spare Parts 1.11186 Belt tensioner D: 74 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11186 Belt tensioner D: 74 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 1.11
SAMPA 42.28
DT SPARE PARTS 18993
SAMPA 42275
FEBI BILSTEIN 47854
AUGER 76226
PREVIOUS NO 111421
MECDIESEL 383430
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419098
SCANIA 1779751
DAYCO 1870552
SCANIA 1870552
SCANIA 2191990
SCANIA 2197390
LASO 85207308
MEYLE 8340000010
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.098
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2035
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2036
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2037
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2038
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2039
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2040
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2041
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2042
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2043
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2044
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2045
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2065
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2066
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2067
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2068
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2069
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2070
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2071
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2072
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2073
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2074
CONTINENTAL CTAM 10PK2075
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.242-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12024200A
DAYCO APV2732
DAYCO APV2732F
DT SPARE PARTS BTE390
DT SPARE PARTS BTE-390
GATES T38706
DAYCO TF100
SKF VKMCV56013

Suits the following applications

SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.