Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11334

DT Spare Parts 1.11334 Fan with clutch D: 680 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11334 Fan with clutch D: 680 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 44.1
SAMPA 44100
NRF 49715
AUGER 84520
HELLA 1453968
SCANIA 1453968
SCANIA 2052007
COJALI 7073405
COJALI 7075405
MEYLE 8342340015
MEYLE 8342340016
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
HELLA 8MV376757161
HELLA 8MV376757-161
MAHLE CFF462000P
DT SPARE PARTS FAC007
DT SPARE PARTS FAC-007
KNORR-BREMSE K187976N50
DT-KEYWORD VISCO
DT-KEYWORD VISKO

Suits the following applications

SCANIA P-Series –

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.