Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11335

DT Spare Parts 1.11335 Fan D: 750 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11335 Fan D: 750 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 41.41
DT SPARE PARTS 17762
FEBI BILSTEIN 38213
SAMPA 41410
NRF 49079
NRF 49757
NRF 49854
AUGER 58578
DT SPARE PARTS 63857
KM GERMANY 280185
BORGWARNER 312457
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419018
SCANIA 1354979
BORGWARNER 1354979
SAMPA 4141001
COJALI 7077102
SAMPA 13400018
AIR FREN 19550010
MEYLE 8342320001
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.018
SAMPA 041.410-01
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.554-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12055400A
AIR FREN 19.550.010
DT SPARE PARTS FAN979
DT SPARE PARTS FAN-979

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.