Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.11466

DT Spare Parts 1.11466 Fan with clutch D: 752 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.11466 Fan with clutch D: 752 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 43.34
SAMPA 43338
NRF 49116
NRF 49774
AUGER 81761
NISSENS 86131
NISSENS 86143
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 419117
SCANIA 1853555
SCANIA 2078557
SCANIA 2410082
SAMPA 4333801
COJALI 7073414
COJALI 7075407
MEYLE 8342340019
MEYLE 8342340020
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.19.117
SAMPA 043.338-01
PE AUTOMOTIVE 120.584-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 12058400A
HELLA 8MV376791641
HELLA 8MV376791-641
MAHLE CFF482000P
MAHLE CFF482000S
DT SPARE PARTS FAC557
DT SPARE PARTS FAC-557
KNORR-BREMSE K187977N50
DT-KEYWORD VISCO
DT-KEYWORD VISKO

Suits the following applications

SCANIA P-Series –

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.