Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12125

DT Spare Parts 1.12125 Fuel filter D: 93 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12125 Fuel filter D: 93 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 42.32
DT SPARE PARTS 3707
FEBI BILSTEIN 32003
SAMPA 42321
DT SPARE PARTS 60630
AUGER 76790
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 438021
SCANIA 1341638
SCANIA 1361685
DT SPARE PARTS 1372444
SCANIA 1372444
SCANIA 1373082
DAF 1500570
UFI 2401000
SAMPA 4232101
KNECHT 9820986
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50013257
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50013257
BOSCH 986450715
BOSCH 1457434407
RENAULT 5021107670
MEYLE 8340090007
EUROPART 9020000818
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.38.021
SAMPA 042.321-01
UFI 24.010.00
DT SPARE PARTS 60630/O
DT SPARE PARTS 60630O
MANN-FILTER 95008E
PARKER RACOR BF7624
BALDWIN FILTERS BF7624
DT SPARE PARTS FF444
DT SPARE PARTS FF-444
FLEETGUARD FF5297
HENGST FILTER H17WK04
DELPHI DIESEL HDF408
KNECHT KC94
MAHLE KC94
DONALDSON P505932
DONALDSON P550495
MANN-FILTER PP963
MANN-FILTER PP963MANN
UFI S1372444UFI
MANN-FILTER W940/19
MANN-FILTER W94019
UFI WK.940/12
MANN-FILTER WK940/12
UFI WK940/12
MANN-FILTER WK94012
UFI WK94012

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.