Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12163

DT Spare Parts 1.12163 Valve block 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12163 Valve block 24 V

Cross References

SAMPA 96.45
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 54435
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 54474
FEBI BILSTEIN 109407
AUGER 110030
KÖGEL 337321
COJALI 352561
SAMPA 964455
DAF 1518110
SCANIA 1935902
COJALI 2209470
KRONE 5814363
EUROPART 379051140
KRONE 505814363
WABCO 4729051140
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
OTOKAR AIF1547

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.