Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12210

DT Spare Parts 1.12210 Unit injector

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12210 Unit injector

Cross References

SAMPA 47.36
SAMPA 47360
AUGER 110062
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 413042
SCANIA 574369
SCANIA 574382
SCANIA 1409193
SCANIA 1455861
SCANIA 1497386
SCANIA 1529751
SCANIA 1574382
SCANIA 10574382
BOSCH 414701008
BOSCH 414701057
BOSCH 986441008
BOSCH 986441108
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.13.042
DT SPARE PARTS INJ751
DT SPARE PARTS INJ-751

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.