Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12211

DT Spare Parts 1.12211 Unit injector

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12211 Unit injector

Cross References

SAMPA 47.36
SAMPA 47361
AUGER 110063
SCANIA 574392
SCANIA 1440577
SCANIA 1574392
SCANIA 10574392
MONARK 414701017
BOSCH 414701017
BOSCH 414701025
BOSCH 986441014
BOSCH 986441114
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.