Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12212

DT Spare Parts 1.12212 Unit injector

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12212 Unit injector

Cross References

SAMPA 47.13
SAMPA 47129
AUGER 106696
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 413043
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 413055
SCANIA 574394
SCANIA 1440580
SCANIA 1574394
SCANIA 10574394
BOSCH 414701020
BOSCH 414701028
BOSCH 414701080
BOSCH 986441016
BOSCH 986441116
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.13.043
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.13.055

Suits the following applications

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.