Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12218

DT Spare Parts 1.12218 Overflow valve M16 x 1

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12218 Overflow valve M16 x 1

Cross References

SAMPA 42.04
DT SPARE PARTS 9568
SAMPA 42042
AUGER 73376
FEBI BILSTEIN 175183
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 438025
SCANIA 1379215
SCANIA 1864034
SCANIA 1917514
LASO 85091501
BOSCH 2417413092
BOSCH 2417413108
BOSCH 2417413112
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.38.025

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 (5cyl) – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – CV 9030 1996-2017
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.