Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12219

DT Spare Parts 1.12219 Overflow valve M14 x 1

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12219 Overflow valve M14 x 1

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 3.21
SAMPA 92.34
AUGER 81080
SAMPA 92339
PREVIOUS NO 321071
MERCEDES-BENZ 749984
MONARK 1358496
SCANIA 1358496
SCANIA 1776032
VOLVO 3094570
LASO 85091502
BOSCH 2417413082
BOSCH 2417413106
MAN 51111070020
MAN 81125050012
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
MAN 51.11107.0020
MAN 81.12505.0012
MERCEDES-BENZ A0000749984

Suits the following applications

MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL Intercity
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
MAN Other buses – EL
MAN D-engines – D 2866
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
MAN D-engines – D 2876
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
MAN Chassis – Lion’s
MAN N-buses – NG
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trolley
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
MAN S-buses – SD
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
MAN S-buses – SR
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN S-buses – SG
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
MAN S-buses – SÜ
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
MAN N-buses – NM
MAN Other buses – RH
MAN N-buses – NÜ
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN D-engines – D 2842
MAN D-engines – D 2848
MAN D-engines – D 2840
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
SCANIA 3-Series – K 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 300 – (L-SeriesSeries) – 676
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
MAN D-engines – D 2865
MAN D-engines – D 0826
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 676
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 650
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 651
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 625
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 650
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 651
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 652
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 655
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 656
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 657
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 658
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 659
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 652
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 653
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 654
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 655

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.