Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12237

DT Spare Parts 1.12237 Nozzle holder

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12237 Nozzle holder

Cross References

SAMPA 47.36
SAMPA 47362
DT SPARE PARTS 63530
AUGER 110064
SCANIA 574362
SCANIA 574396
SCANIA 1404591
SCANIA 1522430
SCANIA 1574362
SCANIA 10574362
BOSCH 432131624
MONARK 432131692
BOSCH 432131692
BOSCH 986430392
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.