Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12247

DT Spare Parts 1.12247 Unit injector

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12247 Unit injector

Cross References

SAMPA 47.36
SAMPA 47363
AUGER 110065
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 413040
SCANIA 529749
SCANIA 574364
SCANIA 574380
SCANIA 1382121
SCANIA 1408335
SCANIA 1424462
SCANIA 1425077
SCANIA 1428273
SCANIA 1454161
SCANIA 1497364
SCANIA 1529749
SCANIA 1574364
SCANIA 1574380
SCANIA 10574364
SCANIA 10574380
BOSCH 414701005
DELPHI DIESEL 414701105
BOSCH 414701105
BOSCH 986441001
BOSCH 986441101
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.13.040
DT SPARE PARTS INJ749
DT SPARE PARTS INJ-749

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.