Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12248

DT Spare Parts 1.12248 Unit injector

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12248 Unit injector

Cross References

SAMPA 47.36
SAMPA 47364
SCANIA 47889
AUGER 110066
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 413041
SCANIA 574368
SCANIA 574381
SCANIA 1420379
SCANIA 1455860
SCANIA 1497385
SCANIA 1529750
SCANIA 10574368
BOSCH 414701007
BOSCH 414701056
BOSCH 986441007
BOSCH 986441107
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.13.041

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.