Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12261

DT Spare Parts 1.12261 Seal ring d: 16

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12261 Seal ring d: 16

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 1.13
ELRING 153.29
DT SPARE PARTS 10827
FEBI BILSTEIN 40685
PREVIOUS NO 112813
ELRING 153290
LEMA 405055
DT SPARE PARTS 1373793
SCANIA 1373793
FEDERAL MOGUL 1373793
SCANIA 2279229
FORD 6802217
IPSA 20003300
IPSA 20004600
LASO 85094701
VICTOR REINZ 703595600
MAN 6561990053
MAN 64965010048
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
MAN 06.56199.0053
LEMA 20936.00LMA
LEMA 2093600LMA
MAN 64.96501.0048
VICTOR REINZ 70-35956-00

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN CLA – CLA
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN E-engines – E 2842
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN N-buses – NÜ
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MAN Chassis – FOC
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 (5cyl) – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA P96 – CV 9030 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.