Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12263

DT Spare Parts 1.12263 Seal ring d: 16 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12263 Seal ring d: 16 mm

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 3.65
ELRING 153.29
DT SPARE PARTS 10833
DT SPARE PARTS 11224
FEBI BILSTEIN 40685
ELRING 153290
PREVIOUS NO 365310
LEMA 404420
LEMA 405055
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 438024
VOLVO 976930
DPH 1374846
DT SPARE PARTS 1374846
SCANIA 1374846
SCANIA 1374849
DT SPARE PARTS 1775373
SCANIA 1775373
SCANIA 2302655
IPSA 20007200
LASO 85094701
VICTOR REINZ 703595400
MAN 6566310107
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.38.024
MAN 06.56631.0107
VW 07W115427F
VICTOR REINZ 70-35954-00
DT SPARE PARTS BR2655
DT SPARE PARTS BR-2655
DT SPARE PARTS BR930
DT SPARE PARTS BR-930

Suits the following applications

MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA L-Series –
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 14 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – CV 9030 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA E2011 – 9 (5cyl) – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Marine Engine 2010-
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
MAN S-buses – SÜ
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
MAN Other buses – RH
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
MAN S-buses – SG
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN N-buses – NM
SCANIA 3-Series – T 143 1987-1996
MAN N-buses – NÜ
SCANIA 3-Series – R 143 1987-1996
MAN N-buses – NG
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN CLA – CLA
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN E-engines – E 2842
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
VOLVO D 6-engines – D 6 B
VOLVO G 6-engines – G 6 B
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.