Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12264

DT Spare Parts 1.12264 Seal ring d: 12 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12264 Seal ring d: 12 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 10.21
SAMPA 102142
AUGER 110057
SCANIA 1386854
DT SPARE PARTS 1395941
SCANIA 1395941
VOLVO 3095347
MERCEDES-BENZ 229973748
MERCEDES-BENZ 269971148
BOSCH 2410206009
MAN 81965030324
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
MAN 81.96503.0324
MERCEDES-BENZ A0229973748
MERCEDES-BENZ A0269971148
DPH FORMRING

Suits the following applications

NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN S-buses – SG
MAN N-buses – NÜ
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
MAN Other buses – EL
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN N-buses – NG
MAN N-buses – NM
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
MAN D-engines – D 2840
MAN D-engines – D 2876
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 659
MAN D-engines – D 2842
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 11 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 9 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL Intercity
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN S-buses – SR
MAN Chassis – Lion’s
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trolley
MAN S-buses – SD
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
SCANIA 3-Series – K 113 1987-1999
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
MAN Other buses – RH
MAN S-buses – SÜ
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
MAN D-engines – D 2865
MAN D-engines – D 0826
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 676
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 655
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 651
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 650
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 650
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 300 – (L-SeriesSeries) – 676
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 652
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 651
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 656
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 655
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 658
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 657
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 652
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 625
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 654
MERCEDES-BENZ OM 400 – SKMKNG – 653

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.