Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12270

DT Spare Parts 1.12270 Fuel filter D: 93 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12270 Fuel filter D: 93 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 42.31
MANN-FILTER 33954
FEBI BILSTEIN 35368
SAMPA 42313
DT SPARE PARTS 60632
AUGER 76646
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 438018
SCANIA 1411894
MANN-FILTER 1411894
SCANIA 1763776
UFI 2434100
SAMPA 4231301
KNECHT 6817423
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014169
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014169
BOSCH 1457434428
RENAULT 5021149091
MEYLE 8343230002
EUROPART 9020009402
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.38.018
SAMPA 042.313-01
UFI 24.341.00
MANN-FILTER 95032E
BALDWIN FILTERS BF7908
PARKER RACOR BF7908
BOSCH F026402355
FLEETGUARD FF5626
DT SPARE PARTS FF776
DT SPARE PARTS FF-776
HENGST FILTER H17WK05
HENGST FILTER H17WK11
KNORR-BREMSE K117954N50
KNECHT KC184
MAHLE KC184
DONALDSON P550515
MANN-FILTER PP963/1
MANN-FILTER PP9631
MANN-FILTER WK940/2
MANN-FILTER WK940/42
MANN-FILTER WK9402
MANN-FILTER WK94042

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA P96 – 16 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – CV 9030 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Industrial Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA P96 – 12 – Marine Engine 1996-2017
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Marine Engine 2010-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.