Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12273

DT Spare Parts 1.12273 Fuel filter insert d: 37

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12273 Fuel filter insert d: 37

Cross References

SAMPA 42.31
FEBI BILSTEIN 39384
SAMPA 42312
DT SPARE PARTS 63886
AUGER 76645
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 438015
DT SPARE PARTS 638860
SCANIA 1459762
DAF 1514866
DAF 1533838
DAF 1534389
SCANIA 1873016
UFI 2601000
SAMPA 4231201
KNECHT 6832273
KNECHT 9892647
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014478
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014478
RENAULT 5021185601
MEYLE 8343230001
EUROPART 9020009411
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.38.015
SAMPA 042.312-01
UFI 26.010.00
DT SPARE PARTS 63886/0
MANN-FILTER 95044E
HENGST FILTER E68KP01D73
HENGST FILTER E68KPD73
BOSCH F026402100
DT SPARE PARTS FF016
DT SPARE PARTS FF-016
FLEETGUARD FF5684
KNORR-BREMSE K117897N50
MAHLE KX182D
KNECHT KX182D
MAHLE KX182DECO
DONALDSON P550653
MANN-FILTER PE983/1
MANN-FILTER PE9831
BALDWIN FILTERS PF7936
PARKER RACOR PF7936
PARKER RACOR PFF6652
MANN-FILTER PU941/1X
MANN-FILTER PU9411X
PARKER RACOR REC152
PARKER RACOR REC-152

Suits the following applications

SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA F-Series –

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.