Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.12274

DT Spare Parts 1.12274 Fuel filter kit

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.12274 Fuel filter kit

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 1.13
SAMPA 40.67
SAMPA 40665
FEBI BILSTEIN 48663
AUGER 77857
FEBI BILSTEIN 103523
PREVIOUS NO 112725
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 438016
SCANIA 1736248
SCANIA 1736250
SCANIA 1736251
SCANIA 1794863
HENGST FILTER 1794863
SCANIA 1796248
SCANIA 1865227
SCANIA 1920628
SCANIA 2003505
SCANIA 2022753
SCANIA 2022754
SCANIA 2253954
SAMPA 4066501
MS (MOTOR SERVICE) 50014661
KOLBENSCHMIDT 50014661
EUROPART 6200013164
MEYLE 8340090002
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 04.38.016
SAMPA 040.665-01
MANN-FILTER 95158E
HENGST FILTER E103KP01D1972
HENGST FILTER E103KP01D197-2
BOSCH F026402146
DT SPARE PARTS FF754
DT SPARE PARTS FF-754
HIFI FILTER KN70346
KNECHT KX439KIT
MAHLE KX439KIT
FLEETGUARD MK13301
CUMMINS MK13301
CUMMINS MK13381
MANN-FILTER PE983/2-2X
MANN-FILTER PE98322X
BALDWIN FILTERS PF9829KIT
PARKER RACOR PF9829KIT
MANN-FILTER PU100032X
MANN-FILTER PU10003-2X
DONALDSON RVM12016

Suits the following applications

SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Marine Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 9 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA L-Series –
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 16 – Industrial Engine 2010-
SCANIA E2011 – 13 – Marine Engine 2010-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.