Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21570

DT Spare Parts 1.21570 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21570 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
SAMPA 96.19
SAMPA 96.34
FEBI BILSTEIN 6940
AUGER 91357
SCANIA 219193
PREVIOUS NO 227235
VOLVO 281810
PREVIOUS NO 332904
NORMA 447344
PREVIOUS NO 464276
DAF 556536
PREVIOUS NO 580126
PREVIOUS NO 684907
VOLVO 943498
SAMPA 961856
SAMPA 963363
VOLVO 967709
VOLVO 992519
DAF 1354895
IVECO 42096249
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901108
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901142
FEBI BILSTEIN 99906940
BOSCH 1987302511
BOSCH 1987302704
MAGNETI MARELLI 4667100000
RENAULT 5003097060
RENAULT 7400967709
EUROPART 8900011000
MAN 81259010073
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 2400507HD
VW 2V5947171A
MAN 81.25901.0073
HELLA 8GA002071261
HELLA 8GA002071-261
VALEO A04938
DT SPARE PARTS LIB926
DT SPARE PARTS LIB-926
MAGNETI MARELLI R5W24HD
MAGNETI MARELLI R5W24VHD

Suits the following applications

MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
RENAULT R / Major – R
RENAULT R / Major – Major
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
MAN N-buses – NÜ
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
MAN S-buses – SD
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
RENAULT Midliner – CE
MAN S-buses – SR
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
RENAULT Midliner – M
RENAULT Midliner – ME
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
MAN N-buses – ND
RENAULT Midliner – S
RENAULT Midliner – SE
MAN Other buses – EL
MAN Other buses – RH
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
SCANIA 3-Series – F 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – F 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – K 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – P 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – P 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – R 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – Streamline 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – K 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – L 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – N 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – G 93 1987-1996
VOLVO VM – VM 2003-
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN N-buses – NG
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT G / Manager – G
MAN N-buses – NM
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
MAN S-buses – SÜ
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Magnum – AE
MAN S-buses – SG
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN N-buses – NL
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
MAN Chassis – FOC
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 3-Series – T 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 143 1987-1996
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
SCANIA 3-Series – T 113 1987-1996
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN CLA – CLA
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.