Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21571

DT Spare Parts 1.21571 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21571 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
SAMPA 96.18
FEBI BILSTEIN 6894
PE AUTOMOTIVE 13400
AUGER 91349
FEBI BILSTEIN 173290
DAF 176043
SCANIA 189044
PREVIOUS NO 227247
PREVIOUS NO 332917
PREVIOUS NO 463528
PREVIOUS NO 580127
PREVIOUS NO 684911
SAMPA 961848
DAF 1354872
FAUN 1706112
DT SPARE PARTS 2402107
LIEBHERR 6200915
CASE IH 7024987
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858006
FIAT 14148290
IVECO 14148290
NEOPLAN 14314021
MERCEDES-BENZ 15445994
MERCEDES-BENZ 25440794
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901105
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901147
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901317
FEBI BILSTEIN 99906894
NEOPLAN 151002600
IVECO 503292244
LIEBHERR 607013101
LIEBHERR 607021708
LIEBHERR 607021714
BOSCH 1987302501
RENAULT 5003097033
MAGNETI MARELLI 8511100000
EUROPART 8900003000
MAN 81259010016
MAN 84259010016
FAUN 99700243668
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
PE AUTOMOTIVE 000.134-00
NEOPLAN 0143.140.21
NEOPLAN 1510.026.00
MAN 81.25901.0016
MAN 84.25901.0016
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.006
HELLA 8GA002073241
HELLA 8GA002073-241
VOLVO 967708S
VOLVO 992521S
MERCEDES-BENZ A0015445994
MERCEDES-BENZ A0025440794
ASPÖCK G502410
DT SPARE PARTS LIB826
DT SPARE PARTS LIB-826
VW N0177184
VW N0177323
VW N0177325
MAGNETI MARELLI P21W24
DT SPARE PARTS SA5A0076

Suits the following applications

VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
MAN S-buses – SÜ
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
MAN N-buses – NL
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
MAN Chassis – HOC
RENAULT G / Manager – G
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
MAN CLA – CLA
MAN N-buses – NM
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN N-buses – NG
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trolley
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT R / Major – R
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
MAN Other buses – RH
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
MAN Other buses – EL
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT Midliner – M
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
RENAULT Midliner – ME
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
RENAULT Midliner – CE
MAN S-buses – SR
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT Midliner – S
MAN N-buses – NÜ
RENAULT Midliner – SE
MAN S-buses – SD
RENAULT Magnum – AE
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
MAN S-buses – SG
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
DAF LF – LF E6 2013-
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL Intercity
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
VOLVO VM – VM 2003-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.