Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21573

DT Spare Parts 1.21573 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21573 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
FEBI BILSTEIN 6581
PE AUTOMOTIVE 21900
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 61381
SCANIA 246855
VOLVO 277855
VOLVO 281855
SPIERINGS 407491
PREVIOUS NO 463523
PREVIOUS NO 580123
DAF 617013
PREVIOUS NO 684922
VOLVO 964763
IVECO 1171261
DAF 1354889
FORD 1496359
DT SPARE PARTS 2407501
VOLVO 3402650
TEREX 3600933
LIEBHERR 6070234
LIEBHERR 6201140
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858003
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858101
NEOPLAN 11028723
DEMAG 50140898
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901098
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901101
FEBI BILSTEIN 99906581
NEOPLAN 151001200
KRONE 200847810
LIEBHERR 607023408
LIEBHERR 607023414
BOSCH 1987302441
MAGNETI MARELLI 2156100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 2166100000
RENAULT 5003097058
TEREX 5350660912
EUROPART 8900006000
MERCEDES-BENZ 72601024802
MAN 81259010055
MAN 81259010083
FAUN 99708007784
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2601E+12
MERCEDES-BENZ 7.2601E+12
PE AUTOMOTIVE 000.219-00
PE AUTOMOTIVE 000.219-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 00021900A
NEOPLAN 0110.287.23
DT SPARE PARTS 1.21573MG/41851
DT SPARE PARTS 121573MG41851
NEOPLAN 1510.012.00
MAN 81.25901.0055
MAN 81.25901.0083
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.003
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.101
HELLA 8GJ002525251
HELLA 8GJ002525-251
HELLA 8GJ002525253
HELLA 8GJ002525-253
HELLA 8GJ002525258
HELLA 8GJ002525-258
ASPÖCK G502406
MAGNETI MARELLI H4.24
MAGNETI MARELLI H424
MAGNETI MARELLI H424HD
DT SPARE PARTS LIB515
DT SPARE PARTS LIB-515
VW N0177703
VW N0177704
MERCEDES-BENZ N072601024802
MERCEDES-BENZ N07260102480264
DT SPARE PARTS SA5A0078

Suits the following applications

MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
MAN N-buses – NÜ
MAN Other buses – RH
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
MAN Other buses – EL
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
RENAULT Midliner – SE
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
MAN S-buses – SL
RENAULT Midliner – S
RENAULT Midliner – ME
MAN S-buses – SR
RENAULT Midliner – M
MAN S-buses – SD
RENAULT Midliner – CE
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
MAN N-buses – ND
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN S-buses – SÜ
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT Magnum – AE
MAN S-buses – SG
MAN Chassis – HOC
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Star
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
RENAULT G / Manager – G
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
MAN N-buses – NG
RENAULT R / Major – R
RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL Intercity
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
MAN N-buses – NM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT Premium – Premium
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN CLA – CLA
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.