Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21574

DT Spare Parts 1.21574 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21574 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
SAMPA 96.19
FEBI BILSTEIN 6944
PE AUTOMOTIVE 13500
KÖGEL 77824
AUGER 91359
SCANIA 177943
PREVIOUS NO 227246
PREVIOUS NO 332916
PREVIOUS NO 463529
DAF 534597
PREVIOUS NO 580129
SCANIA 583258
PREVIOUS NO 684908
SAMPA 961858
DAF 1354885
DAF 1525956
DAF 1528526
FAUN 1706105
DT SPARE PARTS 2401007
LIEBHERR 6000308
CASE IH 7069170
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858008
NEOPLAN 11028712
IVECO 14149490
IVECO 28312027
CASE IH 60500647
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901143
FEBI BILSTEIN 99906944
NEOPLAN 151000800
LIEBHERR 607023208
LIEBHERR 607023214
LIEBHERR 607024701
BOSCH 1987302505
MAGNETI MARELLI 4009100000
RENAULT 5003097039
EUROPART 8900002000
MERCEDES-BENZ 72601024702
FAUN 99700034784
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
PE AUTOMOTIVE 000.135-00
NEOPLAN 0110.287.12
DT SPARE PARTS 1.21574MG/41851
DT SPARE PARTS 121574MG41851
NEOPLAN 1510.008.00
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.008
HELLA 8GA002071251
HELLA 8GA002071-251
VOLVO 992520S
JOHN DEERE F005273
ASPÖCK G502416
DT SPARE PARTS LIB2520
DT SPARE PARTS LIB-2520
DT SPARE PARTS LIB520
DT SPARE PARTS LIB-520
AUDI N0177193
SEAT N0177193
VW N0177193
AUDI N0177195
SEAT N0177195
SKODA N0177195
VW N0177195
MERCEDES-BENZ N072601024702
MAGNETI MARELLI R10W24
DT SPARE PARTS SA5A0079

Suits the following applications

RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT R / Major – R
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
RENAULT Midliner – S
RENAULT Midliner – ME
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
RENAULT Midliner – SE
RENAULT Midliner – CE
RENAULT Midliner – M
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Magnum – AE
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
RENAULT G / Manager – G
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA L-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
DAF LF – LF E6 2013-
IVECO T-Way – T-Way 2021-
SCANIA 3-Series – P 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – P 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – N 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – G 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – K 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – L 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – F 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – K 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 3-Series – T 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – R 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – F 113 1987-1999
IVECO X-Way – X-Way 2019-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.