Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21577

DT Spare Parts 1.21577 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21577 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
SAMPA 96.19
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 2502
FEBI BILSTEIN 6916
SCANIA 32369
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 61361
AUGER 91357
PREVIOUS NO 227245
PREVIOUS NO 332915
SPIERINGS 407251
TEREX 418457
PREVIOUS NO 463519
PREVIOUS NO 580137
PREVIOUS NO 684906
SAMPA 961856
DAF 1354866
FAUN 1706036
DT SPARE PARTS 2400507
KEMPF 4302018
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858009
KRONE 9440740
LIEBHERR 11693494
KRONE 14405020
IVECO 18118690
IVECO 28312024
DEMAG 50737699
DEMAG 62186940
NEOPLAN 88002097
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901142
GENERAL MOTORS 99049100
FEBI BILSTEIN 99906916
KRONE 200818570
IVECO 503127262
LIEBHERR 607013001
LIEBHERR 607021408
TEREX 1813000027
SOLARIS 2615212030
MAGNETI MARELLI 4627100000
RENAULT 5003097037
EUROPART 8900001000
MERCEDES-BENZ 72601012703
MERCEDES-BENZ 72601024701
MERCEDES-BENZ 9.01152E+11
MERCEDES-BENZ 9.01152E+11
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
NEOPLAN 0880.020.97
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.009
HELLA 8GA002071241
HELLA 8GA002071-241
VOLVO 967709S
VOLVO 992519S
ASPÖCK G502415
FRUEHAUF LSX0030002
MERCEDES-BENZ N072601012703
MERCEDES-BENZ N072601024701
MERCEDES-BENZ N901152024701
MAGNETI MARELLI R5W24
HELLA R5W8GA1Z8560361
DT SPARE PARTS SA5A0080

Suits the following applications

IVECO Stralis – Stralis (tbd)
IVECO Eurocargo – Eurocargo (tbd)
IVECO Trakker – Trakker (tbd)
IVECO X-Way – X-Way 2019-
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA F-Series –
SCANIA L-Series –
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
SCANIA P-Series –
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
SCANIA 3-Series – K 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – L 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – F 93 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – K 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 3-Series – F 113 1987-1999
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – K 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – K 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – F 114 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CN 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 4-Series – CL 94 1994-2010
SCANIA 3-Series – T 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – T 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – Streamline 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – R 143 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – P 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – P 113 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – G 93 1987-1996
SCANIA 3-Series – N 113 1987-1999
IVECO Powerstar – Powerstar 1999-
IVECO Trakker – EuroTrakker 1993-2004
IVECO EuroMover – EuroMover 1998-2005
IVECO EuroStar – EuroStar 1993-2002
IVECO EuroTech – EuroTech 1992-2002
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT R / Major – R
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
RENAULT Midliner – SE
RENAULT Midliner – S
RENAULT Midliner – ME
RENAULT Midliner – M
RENAULT Midliner – CE
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
RENAULT G / Manager – G
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – AE
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
IVECO T-Way – T-Way 2021-

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.