Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21579

DT Spare Parts 1.21579 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21579 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
SAMPA 96.33
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1078
FEBI BILSTEIN 9853
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 61330
AUGER 102735
FEBI BILSTEIN 173304
PREVIOUS NO 227243
PREVIOUS NO 227249
SCANIA 276055
VOLVO 277847
PREVIOUS NO 332910
PREVIOUS NO 332932
TEREX 428017
PREVIOUS NO 463525
PREVIOUS NO 580138
PREVIOUS NO 580152
PREVIOUS NO 684900
VOLVO 943638
SAMPA 963270
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 980902
DAF 1354855
DT SPARE PARTS 2400112
VOLVO 5230616
DEMAG 5824440
LIEBHERR 6201058
CASE IH 7088011
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858013
MERCEDES-BENZ 9821610
FIAT 14143890
IVECO 14143890
MERCEDES-BENZ 15447994
MERCEDES-BENZ 25441794
DEMAG 50134398
DEMAG 62141540
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901251
IVECO 500369364
LIEBHERR 607009708
LIEBHERR 607022208
TEREX 1813000030
BOSCH 1987302504
EUROPART 3610002741
MAGNETI MARELLI 3722100000
RENAULT 5003097057
TEREX 5755659357
MERCEDES-BENZ 49846000001
MERCEDES-BENZ 72601024230
MAN 81259010043
MAN 81259010057
PORSCHE 90063113490
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
MAN 81.25901.0043
MAN 81.25901.0057
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.013
HELLA 8GA007997021
HELLA 8GA007997-021
HELLA 8GP002095241
HELLA 8GP002095-241
MERCEDES-BENZ A0009821610
MERCEDES-BENZ A0015447994
MERCEDES-BENZ A0025441794
STEYR D726010119
DAF MBUA0508
DAF MBUR0508
MERCEDES-BENZ N049846000001
MERCEDES-BENZ N072601024230
VW N90051001
DAF QLA0508
DT SPARE PARTS SA5A0081
MAGNETI MARELLI T5.1
MAGNETI MARELLI T51
MAGNETI MARELLI T512W24

Suits the following applications

VOLVO 9000-Seriess – 9700
VOLVO 9000-Seriess – 9300
VOLVO B7 – B7 1993-2005
VOLVO B6 – B6R 1991-2006
VOLVO B6 – B6BLE 1999-2001
VOLVO B6 – B6 1991-1999
VOLVO B7 – B7L 1998-2006
VOLVO B7 – B7FB 1993-2005
VOLVO B7 – B7FA 1993-2005
VOLVO B7 – B7F 1993-2005
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7000
VOLVO B8 – B8R (3) 2013-
VOLVO B8 – B8L (3) 2018-
VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019
VOLVO 8000-Seriess – 8700
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7500
VOLVO 8000-Seriess – 8500
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7700
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
VOLVO B5 – B5LHC (3) 2015-
VOLVO B5 – B5RH 2013-
VOLVO B5 – B5TL (3) 2013-
VOLVO B58 – B58 1979-1998
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
VOLVO B5 – B5LH (3) 2013-
VOLVO B5 – B5LH 2008-
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN Other buses – EL
MAN S-buses – SD
MAN S-buses – SR
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN CLA – CLA
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
VOLVO VM – VM 2003-
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN N-buses – NÜ
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
MAN N-buses – NM
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT R / Major – R
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
MAN S-buses – SG
RENAULT Midliner – CE
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
RENAULT Midliner – M
RENAULT Midliner – ME
RENAULT Midliner – S
RENAULT Midliner – SE
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
MAN Other buses – RH
MAN N-buses – NL
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
MAN N-buses – NG
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trolley
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN S-buses – SÜ
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
RENAULT G / Manager – G
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT Magnum – AE
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.