Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21580

DT Spare Parts 1.21580 Socket bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21580 Socket bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
SAMPA 96.33
AUGER 102736
PREVIOUS NO 227220
SCANIA 308780
PREVIOUS NO 332911
PREVIOUS NO 463517
SAMPA 963271
VOLVO 966327
VOLVO 977708
VOLVO 981189
DT SPARE PARTS 2400121
MERCEDES-BENZ 25443594
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901243
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901253
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901256
BOSCH 1987302514
EUROPART 3610004068
MAGNETI MARELLI 3724100000
MAN 81259010086
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
PE AUTOMOTIVE 00021200A
MAN 81.25901.0086
HELLA 8GA007997071
HELLA 8GA007997-071
MERCEDES-BENZ A0025443594
ASPÖCK G502482K
DT SPARE PARTS LIB518
DT SPARE PARTS LIB-518
MAGNETI MARELLI PB51
MAGNETI MARELLI PB512W24
MAGNETI MARELLI PB512W24V
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS S276055TRL/EK
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS S276055TRLEK
DT SPARE PARTS SA5A0105

Suits the following applications

MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
MERCEDES-BENZ Axor – 944
MERCEDES-BENZ Axor – 375
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
MAN Other buses – EL
MERCEDES-BENZ Atego 1 – 954
MAN N-buses – ND
MERCEDES-BENZ Atego 1 – 953
MERCEDES-BENZ Atego 1 – 952
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
MERCEDES-BENZ Atego 1 – 950
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
MERCEDES-BENZ Actros 1 – 954
MERCEDES-BENZ Actros 1 – 953
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
MERCEDES-BENZ Econic 1 – 957
MERCEDES-BENZ Axor – 954
MERCEDES-BENZ Axor – 953
MERCEDES-BENZ Axor – 952
MERCEDES-BENZ Axor – 950
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MAN Chassis – FOC
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN CLA – CLA
MAN Other buses – RH
MAN N-buses – NM
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN N-buses – NG
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN S-buses – SG
VOLVO B7 – B7 1993-2005
MAN N-buses – NÜ
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
MAN S-buses – SÜ
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Centroliner
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
MAN S-buses – SD
MAN S-buses – SR
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019
VOLVO B6 – B6BLE 1999-2001
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
VOLVO B7 – B7F 1993-2005
VOLVO B7 – B7FB 1993-2005
VOLVO B6 – B6R 1991-2006
MERCEDES-BENZ Actros 1 – 950
MERCEDES-BENZ Actros 1 – 952

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.