Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21581

DT Spare Parts 1.21581 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21581 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 5.8
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
FEBI BILSTEIN 6691
KEMPF 21122
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 65813
SCANIA 197477
PREVIOUS NO 227240
VOLVO 273587
VOLVO 277850
VOLVO 281850
KÖGEL 307230
PREVIOUS NO 332903
TEREX 353471
PREVIOUS NO 463526
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 558070
PREVIOUS NO 580121
PREVIOUS NO 684918
DAF 867526
VOLVO 943904
VOLVO 992516
IVECO 1126362
DAF 1354887
DAF 1404977
DAF 1525802
DAF 1525807
DAF 1525982
DAF 1528536
FAUN 1706111
SCANIA 2117282
DT SPARE PARTS 2407005
VOLVO 5230620
LIEBHERR 6070237
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858001
NEOPLAN 11028724
VOLVO 11370511
IVECO 28318002
DEMAG 50738399
KÖGEL 80307230
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901052
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901093
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901095
FEBI BILSTEIN 99906691
NEOPLAN 151010000
KRONE 200847840
IVECO 503127216
IVECO 503199319
LIEBHERR 607023708
LIEBHERR 607023714
FAUN 975001068
SOLARIS 1510100000
BOSCH 1987302411
MAGNETI MARELLI 2552100000
MAGNETI MARELLI 2562100000
RENAULT 5003097001
TEREX 5350642341
EUROPART 8900040100
MERCEDES-BENZ 72601024270
MAN 81259010019
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
NEOPLAN 0110.287.24
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 05.58.070
NEOPLAN 1510.100.00
MAN 81.25901.0019
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.001
HELLA 8GH002089251
HELLA 8GH002089-251
HELLA 8GH002089253
HELLA 8GH002089-253
HELLA 8GH002089258
HELLA 8GH002089-258
HELLA 8GH002089361
HELLA 8GH002089-361
ASPÖCK G502403
MAGNETI MARELLI H124
DT SPARE PARTS LIB516
DT SPARE PARTS LIB-516
FRUEHAUF LSX0462001
VW N0177614
MERCEDES-BENZ N072601024270
DT SPARE PARTS SA5A0082

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
RENAULT Midliner – SE
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT Midliner – M
RENAULT Midliner – CE
RENAULT Midliner – S
RENAULT Midliner – ME
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
RENAULT Magnum – AE
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT R / Major – R
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
RENAULT Premium – Premium
SCANIA 4-Series – R 144 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 164 1994-2008
SCANIA P-Series –
SCANIA 4-Series – P 114 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 124 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – P 94 1994-2008
SCANIA 4-Series – R 124 1994-2008
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – E 2000
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
MAN Chassis – FOC
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Trendliner
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Coach
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Regio
DAF CF – CF F7 2017-
DAF XF – XF E6 2012-
DAF LF – LF E6 2013-
DAF CF – CF E6 2013-2017
DAF XF – XF F7 2017-
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – L 2000
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – F 2000
MAN G/M/F 90 – F 90
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 9
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 7
MAN G/M/F 90 – M 90
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN N-buses – NG
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s City
MAN Lion’s – Lion’s Classic
MAN F 7/8/9 – F 8
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
MAN S-buses – SG
MAN S-buses – SÜ
MAN Other buses – RH
MAN Other buses – 270/290/320/370
MAN N-buses – NL
MAN Other buses – 292/332/362
MAN ÜL-Seriesbuses – ÜL
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
MAN N-buses – ND
MAN Other buses – 322/352/402/422/462
MAN S-buses – SR
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
RENAULT G / Manager – G
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.