Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21582

DT Spare Parts 1.21582 Bulb 24 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21582 Bulb 24 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 4.64
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
SAMPA 96.19
FEBI BILSTEIN 6711
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 61375
AUGER 91354
SCANIA 150109
PREVIOUS NO 227251
VOLVO 273584
VOLVO 277830
VOLVO 281830
PREVIOUS NO 332936
PREVIOUS NO 463518
LIEBHERR 620013
PREVIOUS NO 684916
VOLVO 942086
SAMPA 961853
IVECO 1121371
DAF 1354876
LIEBHERR 6200013
LIEBHERR 6200696
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901091
LIEBHERR 607020008
TEREX 3600136107
RENAULT 5003097003
TEREX 5350642313
EUROPART 8900040050
BOSCH 9995248143
MERCEDES-BENZ 72601024100
MAN 81259017069
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
MAN 81.25901.7069
HELLA 8GD002088251
HELLA 8GD002088-251
ASPÖCK G502401
MERCEDES-BENZ N072601024100

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Midliner – CE
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT Magnum – AE
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
VOLVO B5 – B5LH 2008-
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
RENAULT G / Manager – G
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
RENAULT Midliner – S
RENAULT Midliner – SE
RENAULT Midliner – M
RENAULT Midliner – ME
VOLVO B5 – B5LHC (3) 2015-
VOLVO B7 – B7L 1998-2006
VOLVO 9000-Seriess – 9700
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
VOLVO B6 – B6BLE 1999-2001
VOLVO B7 – B7 1993-2005
VOLVO B8 – B8L (3) 2018-
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN L/M/F/E 2000 – M 2000
MAN S-buses – SG
MAN S-buses – SD
MAN Chassis – HOC
MAN G/M/F 90 – G 90
MAN Other buses – RH
MAN S-buses – SÜ
MAN N-buses – NL
RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
MAN N-buses – NG
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT R / Major – R
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
VOLVO B6 – B6R 1991-2006
VOLVO B5 – B5RH 2013-
MAN S-buses – SL
MAN S-buses – SR
VOLVO 9000-Seriess – 9300
VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019
VOLVO B5 – B5TL (3) 2013-
VOLVO B8 – B8R (3) 2013-
VOLVO 8000-Seriess – 8500
VOLVO B7 – B7F 1993-2005
VOLVO 8000-Seriess – 8700
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO B7 – B7FB 1993-2005
VOLVO B58 – B58 1979-1998
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7700
VOLVO B7 – B7FA 1993-2005
VOLVO B5 – B5LH (3) 2013-
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7000
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7500
VOLVO B6 – B6 1991-1999

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.