Search
Close this search box.

European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

1.21595

DT Spare Parts 1.21595 Xenon bulb 85 V

Category

DT Spare Parts 1.21595 Xenon bulb 85 V

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 2.27
PREVIOUS NO 3.33
PREVIOUS NO 6.85
SAMPA 96.18
DT SPARE PARTS 1000
FEBI BILSTEIN 21619
OSRAM 66240
AUGER 91333
CLAAS 175800
PREVIOUS NO 227252
PREVIOUS NO 332939
PEUGEOT 621667
CITROËN 621667
PREVIOUS NO 684915
DAF 882009
NORMA 920002
SAMPA 961830
DAF 1669676
HYMER 1758324
OPEL 2098580
OPEL 2098946
HOLDEN 2098946
MERCEDES-BENZ 5440912
LIEBHERR 7026907
BMW 8361007
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 8858017
CHEVROLET 9117208
CADILLAC 9117208
GENERAL MOTORS 9117208
VOLVO 9438777
FEBI BILSTEIN 10921619
NEOPLAN 11028279
NEOPLAN 11028729
SCANIA 20223991
DEMAG 42108012
DEMAG 42440912
DEMAG 76961873
HERTH+BUSS ELPARTS 89901220
GENERAL MOTORS 91155679
CHEVROLET 93169041
GENERAL MOTORS 93169041
NEOPLAN 151005000
KRONE 200802330
MAZDA 907036350
SUZUKI 947112208
MAZDA 997036350
BOSCH 1307337018
SISU 1870090381
BOSCH 1987302904
NISSAN 2629789900
NISSAN 2629789903
RENAULT 5001867144
TEREX 5350642349
EUROPART 6000196954
BMW 7119904789
MINI 7119904789
BMW 7119904790
RENAULT 7701046154
MAN 7920081805
SUZUKI 9921200022
BMW 63128361007
MINI 63128361007
BMW 63210398155
MINI 63210398155
BMW 63210398210
MINI 63210398210
BMW 63217160806
MINI 63217160806
BMW 71199904789
MINI 71199904789
BMW 71199904790
MINI 71199904790
SETRA 75820100000
BMW 88100151629
MINI 88100151629
BMW 88100151630
PORSCHE 96263103140
FAUN 99707016350
MERCEDES-BENZ 9.10139E+11
MERCEDES-BENZ 9.10139E+11
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
NEOPLAN 0110.282.79
NEOPLAN 0110.287.29
MAN 07.92008.1805
SUZUKI 09471-12208
SUZUKI 0947142128A00
SUZUKI 09471-42128-A00
NEOPLAN 1510.050.00
HELLA 1EL007823051
HELLA 1EL007823-051
HELLA 1EL007823061
HELLA 1EL007823-061
AUDI 1J5941015AM
VW 1J5941015AM
AUDI 1J5941016AM
VW 1J5941016AM
AUDI 1K6941031A
VW 1K6941031A
AUDI 1K6941032A
VW 1K6941032A
NISSAN 26297-89900
NISSAN 26297-89903
NISSAN 262978990D
NISSAN 26297-8990D
NISSAN 262979F510
NISSAN 26297-9F510
DEMAG 42440912WIRD261
AUDI 4B0941003AA
VW 4B0941003AA
AUDI 4B0941003BA
VW 4B0941003BA
AUDI 4B0941003BN
VW 4B0941003BN
AUDI 4B0941004AA
VW 4B0941004AA
AUDI 4B0941004BA
VW 4B0941004BA
AUDI 4B0941004BN
VW 4B0941004BN
AUDI 4B0941473
SEAT 4B0941473
SKODA 4B0941473
VW 4B0941473
AUDI 4D0941473
SEAT 4D0941473
SKODA 4D0941473
VW 4D0941473
AUDI 4F0941004AA
VW 4F0941004AA
PEUGEOT 6216A9
CITROËN 6216A9
SETRA 7.582.010.000.0
SUBARU 84920FE020
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 88.58.017
AUDI 8D0941003AB
VW 8D0941003AB
AUDI 8D0941004AB
VW 8D0941004AB
HELLA 8GS007949101
HELLA 8GS007949-101
HELLA 8GS007949261
HELLA 8GS007949-261
AUDI 8H0941029
VW 8H0941029
AUDI 8H0941029AC
VW 8H0941029AC
AUDI 8H0941029D
VW 8H0941029D
AUDI 8H0941029N
VW 8H0941029N
AUDI 8H0941030A
VW 8H0941030A
AUDI 8H0941030AD
VW 8H0941030AD
AUDI 8H0941030E
VW 8H0941030E
AUDI 8H0941030P
VW 8H0941030P
AUDI 8P0941003D
VW 8P0941003D
AUDI 8P0941004D
VW 8P0941004D
TOYOTA 90981WL001
TOYOTA 90981-WL001
SUZUKI 99212-00022
MAZDA 9970XED2S
MERCEDES-BENZ A0005440912
TOYOTA DYX0099654
TOYOTA DYX00-99654
JOHN DEERE L150689
MITSUBISHI MU820005
MAN N1.01102.8729
MAN N1011028729
AUDI N10445701
SKODA N10445701
SEAT N10445701
VW N10445701
MERCEDES-BENZ N910139000001
FENDT X825283214000
LAND ROVER XBI000030
MITSUBISHI Z0430103

Suits the following applications

VOLVO B5 – B5LH 2008-
IVECO Daily – Daily I 1978-1989
IVECO Daily – Daily II 1989-1999
IVECO Daily – Daily III 1999-2006
IVECO Daily – Daily IV 2006-2009
IVECO Daily – Daily V 2011-2014
IVECO Daily – Daily IV EcoDaily 2009-2011
IVECO Daily – PowerDaily 2007-
IVECO Daily – Daily VI 2014-
RENAULT G / Manager – Manager
VOLVO B7 – B7L 1998-2006
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
VOLVO 9000-Seriess – 9700
PEUGEOT Boxer – Boxer 3
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
FIAT Ducato – Ducato III (250/251/252/254/290/295
RENAULT Magnum – AE
FIAT Ducato – Ducato II (243/244/245/247
PEUGEOT Boxer – Boxer 2
RENAULT Magnum – AE Magnum
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
PEUGEOT Boxer – Boxer 1
CITROEN Jumper – Jumper III
MACK Mid-Liner – MS
CITROEN Jumper – Jumper II
NISSAN Interstar – Interstar (X70)
FIAT Ducato – Ducato II (230/231/232/234
NISSAN NV400 – NV400 (X62/X62B)
FIAT Ducato – Ducato I (279/280/282/284
OPEL Movano – Movano A (X70)
OPEL Movano – Movano B (X62)
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Skyliner
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Jetliner
CITROEN Jumper – Jumper I
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Tourliner
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT G / Manager – G
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Cityliner
NEOPLAN Neoplan – Starliner
MACK Mid-Liner – CS
VOLVO B6 – B6BLE 1999-2001
RENAULT Trafic – Trafic I
VOLVO B7 – B7 1993-2005
RENAULT Trafic – Trafic II
RENAULT R / Major – R
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT Puncher – Puncher
RENAULT R / Major – Major
RENAULT Premium – Premium PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium
RENAULT Premium – Premium II DXi 7
FORD Transit – TY 1992-2000
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLM
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CLR
FORD Transit – GY
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – C
FORD Transit – TTS 2019-
RENAULT C / CBH / CLM / CLR – CBH
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum II
FORD Transit – EY
FORD Transit – DY
VOLVO B8 – B8L (3) 2018-
RENAULT Midlum – Midlum
FORD Transit – TTG 2014-
RENAULT Midliner – SE
RENAULT Midliner – S
FORD Transit – FY
FORD Transit – CY 1985-1991
RENAULT Midliner – ME
RENAULT Midliner – M
FORD Transit – TT9 2006-2014
RENAULT Midliner – CE
RENAULT Messenger – Gamme B
RENAULT Maxter – Maxter
VOLVO B5 – B5LHC (3) 2015-
RENAULT Maxity – Maxity
RENAULT Master – Master III
RENAULT Master – Master II
RENAULT Master – Master I
RENAULT Mascott – Mascott
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum E-Tech
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
MAN TG-Seriess – TGS
MAN TG-Seriess – TGX
MAN TG-Seriess – TGA
MAN TG-Seriess – TGL
MAN TG-Seriess – TGM
VOLVO B6 – B6R 1991-2006
VW Crafter – e-Crafter (SX) 2019-
VOLVO B5 – B5RH 2013-
VW LT – LT II (2D) 2004-2007
VW Crafter – Crafter II (SY/SZ) 2017-
VW Crafter – Crafter I (2E/2F) 2012-2016
VW LT – LT II (2D) 1997-2003
VW Crafter – Carfter I (2E/2F) 2006-2011
VOLVO B7 – B7R 1997-2019
SISU Sisu / Renault – Sisu / Renault
RENAULT Trafic – Trafic III
VOLVO 9000-Seriess – 9300
VOLVO B5 – B5TL (3) 2013-
VOLVO B8 – B8R (3) 2013-
VOLVO 8000-Seriess – 8500
VOLVO B7 – B7F 1993-2005
VOLVO 8000-Seriess – 8700
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7700
VOLVO B7 – B7FB 1993-2005
VOLVO B58 – B58 1979-1998
VOLVO FE – FE 2006-2013
VOLVO FE – FE (3) 2013-
VOLVO FL – FL 2006-2013
VOLVO FL – FL (3) 2013-
VOLVO FL – FL6 2000-2006
VOLVO B7 – B7FA 1993-2005
VOLVO B5 – B5LH (3) 2013-
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7000
VOLVO 7000-Seriess – 7500
VOLVO B6 – B6 1991-1999

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.