European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.10795

DT Spare Parts 2.10795 Oil seal d: 136 mm

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.10795 Oil seal d: 136 mm

Cross References

SAMPA 38.34
ELRING 270
SAMPA 38340
FEBI BILSTEIN 39900
AUGER 104205
DPH 112979
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 312016
MECDIESEL 520748
MECDIESEL 522037
DPH 1253284
VOLVO 1549398
IPSA 15099300
LEMA 20036083
VOLVO 21347085
VOLVO 21347087
CORTECO 82036083
VOLVO 85108423
KACO 92188800
VICTOR REINZ 813865100
RENAULT 7401549398
RENAULT 7421347087
RENAULT 7485108423
MEYLE 16340990002
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.12.016
PE AUTOMOTIVE 140.388-00A
PE AUTOMOTIVE 14038800A
MEYLE 16-340990002
CORTECO 20036083B
VICTOR REINZ 81-38651-00
DT SPARE PARTS PB423
DT SPARE PARTS PB-423

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.