European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.11433

DT Spare Parts 2.11433 Seal ring d: 20

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.11433 Seal ring d: 20

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 6.24
SAMPA 34.28
ELRING 729.28
LEMA 26253.22
SAMPA 34278
FEBI BILSTEIN 49510
AUGER 82114
PREVIOUS NO 624334
ELRING 729280
LEMA 2625322
VOLVO 8170558
VOLVO 21092243
LASO 98184506
VICTOR REINZ 701191200
RENAULT 7421092243
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
VICTOR REINZ 70-11912-00
DT SPARE PARTS RS558
DT SPARE PARTS RS-558

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Premium – Premium II TR
RENAULT Premium – Premium II PR
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
RENAULT D-Seriess – D
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 11

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.