European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.11453

DT Spare Parts 2.11453 Gasket

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.11453 Gasket

Cross References

SAMPA 34.12
ELRING 667.88
LEMA 26225.14
SAMPA 34117
AUGER 80558
ELRING 667882
DPH 1471364
LEMA 2622514
VOLVO 21083746
VOLVO 21497536
VICTOR REINZ 21574409
VOLVO 21574409
VICTOR REINZ 704054900
RENAULT 7421497536
RENAULT 7421574409
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
VICTOR REINZ 70-40549-00
DT SPARE PARTS EPL536
DT SPARE PARTS EPL-536

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Kerax – Kerax DXi 13
RENAULT K-Seriess – K
RENAULT C-SeriesSeriess – C
RENAULT T-Seriess – T
RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 13

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.