European, American & Japanese Truck, Bus and Trailer Parts

2.12091

DT Spare Parts 2.12091 Fuel pump

Category

DT Spare Parts 2.12091 Fuel pump

Cross References

PREVIOUS NO 6.33
SAMPA 32.12
DT SPARE PARTS 13899
DT SPARE PARTS 16340
SAMPA 32124
FEBI BILSTEIN 35575
AUGER 68656
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 314006
PREVIOUS NO 633002
COJALI 2880189
VOLVO 3092460
VOLVO 3165861
VOLVO 20411997
VOLVO 20440371
DT SPARE PARTS 20440371
VOLVO 20749646
VOLVO 20752310
DT SPARE PARTS 20752310
VOLVO 21067551
DT SPARE PARTS 21067551
VOLVO 21067955
LASO 98090100
RENAULT 7420749646
RENAULT 7420752310
RENAULT 7421067551
RENAULT 7421067955
DT SPARE PARTS 4.04776E+12
DT SPARE PARTS 4.0578E+12
TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 03.14.006
OE GERMANY 031500FH0001
DT SPARE PARTS FP551
DT SPARE PARTS FP-551
DT SPARE PARTS K01.0396
DT SPARE PARTS K010396
OE GERMANY OEEG031500FH0001

Suits the following applications

RENAULT Magnum – Magnum DXi 12

DT Spares Brand

The DT Spare Parts brand provides a complete range of transport parts and accessories suitable for millions of reference numbers ? it doesn’t matter whether it’s for a truck, trailer, bus or transporter or further applications like a car, agricultural vehicle, construction vehicle, marine or industrial applications. DT Spare Parts brand stands for guaranteed-quality transport parts and accessories, which keep vehicles moving even under the harshest Australian conditions. A 24-month brand guarantee confirms the products’ high reliability and safety level.